Ekstrakurikuler

NO EKSTRA/SC PEMBINA PELATIH
A BIDANG AKADEMIS    
1 SC. Bahasa Inggris I Gede Arya Saputra, S.Pd
2 SC. Matematika Drs. I Wayan Arnawa, M.Pd
3 SC. Kimia Dra. Ni Wayan Megawati, M.Pd
4 SC. Fisika Pasek Gede Sudiyono, S.Pd
5 SC. Biologi Dra. Made Putri Ariasih
6 SC. Kebumian I Wayan Junaedi, S.Pd
7 SC. Akuntansi Ni Ketut Manik Suprayatni, S.Pd
8 SC. Bahasa Jepang I Gst. Ngr. Suwantara, A.Md
9 SC. Komputer I Gst. Agung Indrawan, ST
10 SC. Astronomi Luh Made Pranita Dewi, SS
B BIDANG KETRAMPILAN    
1 Menulis Lontar Ni Wayan Setiawati, S.Pd Ni Wayan Setiawati, S.Pd
2 Mejejahitan Dra. I Gst. Ayu Putu Sariani Dra. I Gst. Ayu Putu Sariani
3 Tata Rias Dra. Ni Nyoman Sunerti Dra. Ni Nyoman Sunerti
C BIDANG IPTEK
1 Komputer
  • Open Source Software
I Made Ary Permana, ST I Made Ary Permana, ST
  • Desain Grafis
I Wayan Agus Surya Darma, S.Kom I Wayan Agus Surya Darma, S.Kom
  • Web
I Made Diksa Galvani I Made Diksa Galvani
2 KIR Drs. I Gst. Ketut Tribana, M.Hum I Made Rumadi Putra
3 Jurnalistik/Photography I Gst. A. Diah Citra Rasmi I Made Tendha, S.Pd
D BIDANG SENI
1 Seni Tari Kadek Puteri, S.Pd Kadek Puteri, S.Pd
2 Seni Tabuh I Komang Juni Antara, S.Pd I Komang Mariyana, S.Sn
3 Seni Lukis A. A. A. Putri Ningsih, S.Si I Nyoman Arka, S.Pd
4 Drama & Teater Ni Ketut Muliani, S.Pd Drs. Ketut Mandal, M.Si
5 Pesantian I Nyoman Nuadiana, S.Pd, S.Si I Nyoman Nuadiana, S.Pd, S.Si
6 Dharma Wacana Ni Made Murniasih, S.Pd Ni Made Murniasih, S.Pd
7 Vokal Dra. Maria Rita Ani S. Elisa Fery A.
8 Cheerledance Ni Nyoman Puspadi, S.Pd Agus Salah Kori
E BIDANG KESEHATAN
1 KSPAN I G. A. Kusuma Dewi, S.Si I Wayan Dika
2 PMR/UKS Ni Kadek Sriati, S.Pd Made Ariasih
3 Yoga I Ketut Aryaningsih, S.Pd, M.Pd I Ketut Aryaningsih, S.Pd, M.Pd
F BIDANG KEPEMIMPINAN
1 Paskibraka Drs. I G. N. Ag. Indrayana Moga Kharisma
2 Pramuka
  • Dra. Ni Ketut Artini
Drs. I Gst. Ngr. Astawan S.
  • Dra. Sutyaningsih
  • Ni Nyoman Wisri Kembar B., S.Pd
  • I Wayan Winarsa, S.Pd
  • Retno Kusmartati, S.Pd
3 Sispala Ketut Sudana Dimas
4 PIK-KRR Santos Luki Juliadiningsih, S.Pd Dra. Sri Wulandari
G BIDANG OLAHRAGA
1 Atletik Dra. A. A. Putu Wati Thomas
2 Renang I Nyoman Wiryawan, S.Pd Wayan Widi Permana W., S.Pd
3 Sepak Bola I Wayan Suarta, S.Pd Drs. Saipul B.
4 Volly Putra I Made Sudana, S.Pd Nyoman Loka
5 Volly Putri Drs. Jawas Sokan Drs. Jawas Sokan
6 Bela Diri :
  • Pencak Silat
I Made Suniarta, S.Ag, M.Si I Komang Astawa (BN)
  • Perisai Diri
Ni Luh Yeni Rosani, S.Pd I Nyoman Puja (PD)
7 Karate Dra. Ni Nyoman Sunardi Daniel (Karate)
8 Taekwondo I Kadek Oka Sudariana, S.Pd I Gusti Bagus Wahyu Diatmika
9 Kempo Drs. I Wayan Subaga Seriyanto
10 Catur Ni Nyoman Sudiati, S.Pd Drs. I Wayan Suantara
11 Tenis Meja Ida Bagus Paramartha, S.Pd Ida Bagus Paramartha, S.Pd
12 Tenis Lapangan Drs. I Made Madra Drs. I Made Madra
13 Bulu Tangkis Drs. I Made Sugana Drs. I Made Sugana
14 Basket Putra Ni Komang Yastini, S.Pd Ni Komang Yastini, S.Pd
15 Basket Putri A.A. Ayu Dwijayanti, S.Si Gede Suparsa
16 Gateball Drs. I Gst. Ngr. Astawan S. Gusti Ngurah Wisnu
17 Softball Ni Wayan Riris, S.Pd Agus Pradipta
18 Sepak Takraw Gede Oka Gunarta, S.Pd Gede Oka Gunarta, S.Pd
H BIDANG LINGKUNGAN
1 Pemeliharaan Tanaman Langka I Wayan Tisnawan, S.Pd I Wayan Tisnawan, S.Pd

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post